*
header_2019_1
 
Menu
Home / Startseite Home / Startseite
Training Training
Kontakt Kontakt
Events 2019 Events 2019
Bestenliste 2019 Bestenliste 2019
Das war 2018 Das war 2018
Events 2018 Events 2018
Bestenliste 2018 Bestenliste 2018
Das war 2017 Das war 2017
Events 2017 Events 2017
Bestenliste 2017 Bestenliste 2017
Das war 2016 Das war 2016
Events 2016 Events 2016
Bestenliste 2016 Bestenliste 2016
Das war 2015 Das war 2015
Events 2015 Events 2015
Bestenliste 2015 Bestenliste 2015
Das war 2014 Das war 2014
Events 2014 Events 2014
Bestenliste 2014 Bestenliste 2014
Das war 2013 Das war 2013
Events 2013 Events 2013
Bestenliste 2013 Bestenliste 2013
Das war 2012 Das war 2012
Events 2012 Events 2012
Bestenliste 2012 Bestenliste 2012
Das war 2011 Das war 2011
Das war 2010 Das war 2010
Das war 2009 Das war 2009
Das war 2008 Das war 2008
Das war 2007 Das war 2007
Das war 2006 ... Das war 2006 ...
Links zum Laufen Links zum Laufen
Impressum Impressum
Datenschutz Datenschutz
PrinterFriendly
Druckoptimierte Version
 

 Halbmarathon

     
   Mark Bruder    1:21:10    11.05., Bad Waldsee  
   Jan Reich    1:26:01    06.04., Fischbach  
   Hubert Weber (M70)    1:28:21    07.04., Freiburg  
   Andreas Müller    1:29:29    06.04., Fischbach  
   Sarah Kraft    1:31:08    07.04., Freiburg  
   Brigitte Hoffmann    1:33:13    07.04., Freiburg  
   German Hirschle    1:34:10    11.05., Bad Waldsee  
   Marion Locher    1:39:54    07.04., Kempten  
   Uschi Bergler    1:45:53    07.04., Freiburg  
   Willy Hamma    1:47:17    07.04., Freiburg  
   Bärbel Paul    1:55:20    07.04., Freiburg  
   Antonie Bosch    2:11:31    28.04., Hamburg  
   Waltraud Schäfer    2:23:49    06.04., Fischbach  
         
         
         
 

 Marathon

     
   Michael Müller   2:50:30    28.04., Hamburg  
   Thomas Bless   3:17:49    19.05., Salzburg  
   Marion Locher   3:25:55    28.04., Hamburg  
   Willy Hamma   3:45:16    28.04., London  
   Bärbel Paul   4:16:19    28.04., London  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         


 10 km Straßenlauf

     
 Sebastian Kestler    34:41   11.05., Bad Waldsee
 Lukas Steier    35:05   13.07., Reute
 Timo Meschenmoser    35:51   13.07., Reute
 Klaus Tockweiler    36:37   19.05., Überlingen
 Mark Bruder    36:57   13.07., Reute
 Klaus Stocker    38:23   13.07., Reute
 Michael Müller    39:17   29.06., Ravensburg
 Roland Künstler    40:00   13.07., Reute
 Monica Carl    40:22   13.07., Reute
 Hubert Weber    41:10   11.05., Bad Waldsee
 Christoph Sajin    42:25   11.05., Bad Waldsee
 Norbert Sorg    43:01   11.05., Bad Waldsee
 Stefan Müller    44:13   11.05., Bad Waldsee
 Thomas Kininger    44:42   29.06., Ravensburg
 Markus Rommel    45:06   13.07., Reute
 Marion Locher    45:27   24.03., Oberriet
 Brigitte Hoffmann    45:40   20.04., Öpfingen
 Iris Fischer    47:21   11.05., Bad waldsee
 Manuela Gentgen    50:53   29.06., Ravensburg
 Bärbel Paul    51:18   24.03., Oberriet
 Jürgen Schulze    51:53   11.05., Bad Waldsee
 Andrea Eninger     53:65   11.05., Bad waldsee
 Antonie Bosch    55:39   20.04., Öpfingen
 Ulrike Marschall    58:36   29.06., Ravensburg
 Waltraud Schäfer 1:02:54   29.06., Ravensburg
     

   5.000 m Bahn

   
 Sebastian Kestler    17:21   04.06., Ravensburg
 Timo Meschenmoser    17:48   04.06., Ravensburg
 Monica Carl    19:35   02.08., Fischbach
 Thomas Kinninger    21:44   04.06., Ravensburg
 Iris Fischer    22:19   02.08., Fischbach
 Stefan Müller    22:38   04.06., Ravensburg
 Birgit Ege    23:19   02.08., Fischbach
 Waltraud Schäfer    30:27   04.06., Ravensburg
     

   3.000 m Bahn

   
 Michael Müller    10:23   26.07., Fischbach
 Roland Künstler    10:49   05.07., Erbach
 MonicaCarl    11:37   04.06., Ravensburg
 Iris fischer    13:25   04.06., Ravensburg
 Manuela Gentgen    14.05   04.06., Ravensburg
     

   1.500 m Bahn

   
 Roland Künstler     5:08,4   09.08., Fischbach
 Jürgen Schulze     6:24,3   09.08., Fischbach
     
    1.000 m Bahn    
 Roland Künstler   3:15,7   02.08., Fischbach
 Ettore Dallio   3:20,8   02.08., Fischbach
 Jürgen Schulze   4:02,8   02.08., Fischbach
     
     800 m Bahn    
 Roland Künstler   2:31,9   26.07., Fischbach
 Ettore Dallio   2:38,7   26.07., Fischbach
 Jürgen Schulze   3:05,5   26.07., Fischbach
     

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail