*
header_2016
Menu
Home / Startseite Home / Startseite
Training Training
Kontakt Kontakt
Das war 2017 Das war 2017
Events 2017 Events 2017
Bestenliste 2017 Bestenliste 2017
Das war 2016 Das war 2016
Events 2016 Events 2016
Bestenliste 2016 Bestenliste 2016
Das war 2015 Das war 2015
Events 2015 Events 2015
Bestenliste 2015 Bestenliste 2015
Das war 2014 Das war 2014
Events 2014 Events 2014
Bestenliste 2014 Bestenliste 2014
Das war 2013 Das war 2013
Events 2013 Events 2013
Bestenliste 2013 Bestenliste 2013
Das war 2012 Das war 2012
Events 2012 Events 2012
Bestenliste 2012 Bestenliste 2012
Das war 2011 Das war 2011
Das war 2010 Das war 2010
Das war 2009 Das war 2009
Das war 2008 Das war 2008
Das war 2007 Das war 2007
Das war 2006 ... Das war 2006 ...
Links zum Laufen Links zum Laufen
Impressum Impressum
PrinterFriendly
Druckoptimierte Version

 Halbmarathon

     
 Lukas Steier            1:14:34     26.03., Öpfingen  
 Marc Bruder            1:18:01     09.10., Bregenz  
 Klaus Tockweiler            1:18:56     09.10., Bregenz  
 Roland Künstler   1:23:05    20.03., Oberriet  
 Andreas Müller        1:23:37     26.03., Öpfingen  
 Monica Carl            1:25:26     09.10., Bregenz  
 Brigitte Hoffmann   1:26:16    23.04., Bad Liebenzell  
 Roland Bäder    1:28:05    23.04., Bad Liebenzell  
 Hubert Weber            1:28:22     09.10., Bregenz  
 Rudolf Koscher   1:28:42    20.03., Oberriet  
 Uschi Bergler           1:39:31     09.10., Bregenz  
 Franziska Görgens            1:39:43     09.10., Bregenz  
 Stefan Müller   1:40:37    04.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Manuela Gentgen   1:42:22    16.04., Fischbach  
 Jürgen Schulze            1:43:11     09.10., Bregenz  
 Anne Marchand   1:43:47    05.06., Heidenheim  
 Roland Paul            1:45:47     26.03., Öpfingen  
 Susanne Binder   1:48:31    04.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Markward Kerstiens            1:48:54     09.10., Bregenz  
 Johannes Hauenstein            1:52:13     03.04., Freiburg  
 Irmgard Olma   1:51:17    23.04., Bad Liebenzell  
 Christins Sproll   1:55:32    04.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Antonie Bosch            1:58:56     09.10., Bregenz  
 Waltraud Schäfer            2:01:12     26.03., Öpfingen  
 Katja Balzer            2:06:45     03.04., Freiburg  
       
       
       
       

 Marathon

     
 Mark Bruder  2:48:18    24.04., Zürich  
 Klaus Tockweiler  2:50:15    30.10., Frankfurt  
 Monica Carl  3:03:50    30.10., Frankfurt  
 Roland Künstler  3:06:52    24.04., Zürich  
 Thomas Bless  3:11:02    24.04., Zürich  
 Brigitte Hoffmann  3:12:34    30.10., Frankfurt  
 Uschi Bergler  3:23:53    02.04., Linz  
 Karin Wengert  3:24:49    10.04., Rotterdam  
 Stefan Müller  3:28:11    30.10., Frankfurt  
 Rudolf Koscher  3:29:05    04.06., Stockholm  
 Oliver Sonnenschein  3:34:57    03.04., Freiburg  
 Patrick Frahm  3:37:20    24.04., Zürich  
 Anne Machand  3:45:11    09.10., Bregenz  
 Manuela Gentgen  3:54:30    04.06, Stockholm  
 Roland Paul  5:55:00    02.07., Zermatt  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 10 km Straßenlauf

     
 Niklas Martin    32:11   02.10., Heilbronn
 Lukas Steier    33:43   19.03., Kellmümz
 Klaus Tockweiler    36:11   02.10., Heilbronn
 Mark Bruder    36:33   05.06., Heidenheim  
 Roland Künstler    37:58   26.03., Öpfingen  
 Peter Gissel    38:22   05.06., Heidenheim  
 Franziska Jehle    39:01   18.09., Reichenau
 Monica Carl    39:25   20.03., Oberriet  
 Hubert Weber    39:21   26.03., Öpfingen  
 Brigitte Hoffmann    41:43   04.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Alfred Berner    43:34   04.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Stefan Müller    43:48   19.03., Kellmünz
 Franziska Görgens    44:19   19.03., Kellmümz
 Uschi Bergler    44:25   20.03., Oberriet
 Dirk Bach    44:25   19.03., Kellmümz
 Markus Rommel    45:05   09.07,  Reute
 Jürgen Schulze    46:07   04.05., Bad Waldsee
 Roland Paul    47:05   22.10., Sigmaringen
 Manuela Gentgen    47:34   25.06., Ravensburg
 Anne Marchand    48:03   04.05., Bad Waldsee
 Birgit Ege    48:11   25.06., Ravensburg
 Jürgen Blank    48:38   04.05., Bad Waldsee
 Markward Kerstiens    49:35   26.03., Öpfingen  
 Marvens Weiss    50:44   04.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Irmgard Olma    51:22   20.03., Oberriet  
 Bärbel Paul    52:00   22.10., Sigmaringen  
 Waltraud Schäfer    54:29   19.03., Kellmümz
 Isabelle Scheuch    60:40   19.03., Kellmümz
     

   5.000 m Bahn

   
  Niklas Martin     15:17   29.07., Mönchengladbach
  Sascha Gier     18:08   19.04., Ravensburg
  Klaus Tockweiler     18:18   31.05., Ravensburg
  Franziska Jehle     18:26   16.04., Königsbach
  Peter Gissel     18:29   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Buba     18:57   31.05., Ravensburg
  Thomas Kininger     20:20   31.05., Ravensburg
  Markus Rommel     20:27   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Alfred Berner     21:17   19.04., Ravensburg
  Natalie     21:45   31.05., Ravensburg
  Manuela Gentgen     22:37   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Birgit Ege     22:42   31.05., Ravensburg
  Roland Paul     23:09   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Neil Frost     23:58   31.05., Ravensburg
  Bärbel Paul     25:37   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Irmgard Olma     25:48    08.07., Winterlingen
     

   3.000 m Bahn

   
  Niklas Martin      8:59   08.05., Pliezhausen
  Franziska Jehle     10:16   31.07., Mönchengladbach
  Peter Gissel     10:45   31.05., Ravensburg
  Ettore Dallio     10:54   31.05., Ravensburg
  Monica Carl     11:25   19.04., Ravensburg
  Thomas Kininger     11:40   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Hubert Weber     11:57   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Markus Rommel     11:57   31.05., Ravensburg
  Alfred Berner     12:14   31.05., Ravensburg
  Manuela Gentgen     12:50   19.04., Ravensburg
  Iris Fischer     12:53   19.04., Ravensburg
  Birgit Ege     13:22   19.04., Ravensburg
  Roland Paul     13:27   18.10.,  Ravensburg
  Neil Frost     14:04   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Daniela Jehle     14:19   19.04., Ravensburg
  Erwin Rummel     14:34   11.10.,  Ravensburg
  Irmgard Olma     15:03   31.05., Ravensburg
  Bärbel Paul     15:06   13.09., Ravensburg

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail