*
header_13
Menu
Home / Startseite Home / Startseite
Training Training
Kontakt Kontakt
Das war 2017 Das war 2017
Events 2017 Events 2017
Bestenliste 2017 Bestenliste 2017
Das war 2016 Das war 2016
Events 2016 Events 2016
Bestenliste 2016 Bestenliste 2016
Das war 2015 Das war 2015
Events 2015 Events 2015
Bestenliste 2015 Bestenliste 2015
Das war 2014 Das war 2014
Events 2014 Events 2014
Bestenliste 2014 Bestenliste 2014
Das war 2013 Das war 2013
Events 2013 Events 2013
Bestenliste 2013 Bestenliste 2013
Das war 2012 Das war 2012
Events 2012 Events 2012
Bestenliste 2012 Bestenliste 2012
Das war 2011 Das war 2011
Das war 2010 Das war 2010
Das war 2009 Das war 2009
Das war 2008 Das war 2008
Das war 2007 Das war 2007
Das war 2006 ... Das war 2006 ...
Links zum Laufen Links zum Laufen
Impressum Impressum

 Halbmarathon

     
 Michael Kurray  1:13:02   14.09., Kressbronn  
 Lukas Steier  1:17:04   06.10., Bregenz  
 Andreas Müller  1:17:12   30.03., Öpfingen  
 Mark Bruder  1:18:17   14.09., Kressbronn          
 Sascha Gier  1:19:41   29.09., Ulm          
 Roland Künstler  1:22:22   10.03., Kandel  
 Thomas Bless  1:23:56   22.09., Karlsruhe  
 Peter Gissel  1:24:39   29.09., Ulm  
 Monica Carl  1:24:45   06.10., Bregenz  
 Brigitte Hoffmann  1:24:56   10.03., Kandel  
 Wolfgang Pogutter  1:25:03   07.04., Las Galletas  
 Karin Wengert  1:25:31   29.09., Ulm  
 Marie-Luise H.-Duvent.  1:26:02   11.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Roland Bäder  1:26:05   14.09., Kressbronn  
 Thomas Kininger  1:26:42   15.09., Reichenau  
 Rudi Koscher  1:27:18   11.05., Bad Waldsee  
 German Hirschle  1:29:58   30.03., Öpfingen  
 Dieter Lingg  1:30:10   22.09., Singen  
 Hubert Weber  1:30:34   10.11., Tenero  
 Bernhard von Ruepprecht  1:35:15   23.06., Stuttgart  
 Manuela Gentgen  1:36:58   09.06., Heidenheim  
 Uschi Bergler  1:37:35   10.11., Tenero  
 Barbara Jans  1:37:45   29.09., Ulm          
 Roland Paul  1:38:59   28.04., Meran  
 Iris Kessinger  1:40:19   22.09., Singen  
 Tobias Kolhagen  1:41:53   11.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Jan Reich  1:43:03   14.09., Kressbronn  
 Wolfgang Rieth  1:43:54   29.09., Ulm          
 Markward Kerstiens  1:44:03   29.09., Ulm  
 Stefan Mueller  1:44:17   28.04., Meran  
 Birgit Ege  1:45:19   10.11., Tenero
 
 Bärbel Paul  1:46:45   28.04., Meran  
 Iris Fischer  1:47:46   06.10., Bregenz  
 Uwe Noller  1:50:05   07.04., Freiburg  
 Manfred Kolbeck  1:51:18   28.04., Meran  
 Andrea Ehninger  1:51:48   28.04., Meran  
 Heidi Narcin  1:52:10   29.09., Ulm  
 Helga Nowak  1:52:10   29.09., Ulm  
 Irmgard Olma  1:52:29   20.04., Fischbach  
 Ulrike Marschall  1:54:25   29.09., Ulm  
 Waltraud Schaefer  1:57:17   29.09., Ulm  
 Gerold Weihs  1:58:05   14.09., Kressbronn  
 Dagmar Mueller  2:01:07   28.04., Meran  
 Gerold Weihs  2:02:27   11.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Margot Kohlbeck  2:06:25   28.04., Meran  
 Gaby Lingg  2:06:41   29.09., Ulm  
 Andrea Spickermann  2:09:38   28.04., Meran  
 Monika Fahle  2:19:27   28.04., Meran  
 Barbara Rieth  2:20:14   29.09., Ulm          
 Johanna Lehmann  2:29:10   29.09., Ulm  
 Ursel Graf  2:48:07   29.09., Ulm  

 Marathon

     
 Mark Bruder    2:48:31   13.10., München  
 Thomas Bless    3:02:37   13.10., München  
 Brigitte Hoffmann    3:08:09   13.10., München  
 Wolfgang Pogutter    3:08:55   20.02., Gran Canaria  
 Hubert Weber    3:08:22   07.04., Freiburg  
 Rudi Koscher    3:09:23   13.04., Wien  
 Dieter Lingg    3:25:12   07.04., Mailand  
 Uschi Bergler    3:25:13   07.04., Mailand  
 Manuela Gentgen    3:27:08   13.10., München  
 Stefan Müller    3:27:09   10.11., Tenero  
 Iris Kessinger    3:34:34   07.04., Mailand  
 Iris Fischer    3:38:17   28.04., Düsseldorf  
 Hans Bergler    3:46:46   07.04., Mailand  
 Uwe Noller    3:57:42   20.10., Steinheim  
 Marc von Blume    4:07:30   29.09., Berlin  
 Wolfgang Rieth    4:14:05   27.10., Luzern  
 Waltraud Schaefer    4:26:38   10.11., Tenero  
 Sabine von Blume    4:32:25   29.09., Berlin  
 Bärbel Paul    5:11:46   06.07., Montafon  
 Roland Paul    5:17:41   06.07., Montafon  

 10.000 m Bahn

     
 Lukas Steier   34:58  09.08., Fischbach  
 Marc Bruder   37:37  24.09., Ravensburg
 Peter Gissel   37:56  09.08., Fischbach  
 Roland Bäder   38:32  09.08., Fischbach  
 Karin Wengert   39:13  23.04., Ravensburg  
 Thomas Bless   39:13  23.04., Ravensburg  
 Thomas Kininger   39:49  23.04., Ravensburg  
 Hansjörg Columberg   41:18  09.08., Fischbach  
 Hubert Weber   42:06  22.10., Ravensburg
 Dieter Lingg   42:30  24.09., Ravensburg
 Irmgard Olma   51:23  09.08., Fischbach  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 10 km Straßenlauf

     
  Michael Kurray   33:18  29.06., Ravensburg
  Lukas Steier   34:03  21.09., Bobingen
  Michael Mueller   35:46  29.06., Ravensburg  
  Klaus Tockweiler   36:32  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Mark Bruder   36:58   31.12. Tuttlingen
  Ettore Dallio   37:38  29.06., Ravensburg
  Roland Künstler   37:46  30.03., Öpfingen
  Maximilian Reihn   37:49  26.07., Blitzenreute
  Peter Gissel   38:11  29.06., Ravensburg
  Stephan Weigand   38:21  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Roland Baeder   38:27  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Monica Carl   38:29  13.10., München
  Nadine Grösch   38:31  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Karin Wengert   38:43  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Thomas Bless   38:47   09.06., Heidenheim
  Thomas Kininger   38:52  29.06., Ravensburg
  Wilfried Beer   39:14  29.06., Ravensburg
  Brigitte Hoffmann   39:30  24.05., Upice
  Rudi Koscher   40:23  29.06., Ravensburg
  Franz Pfanner   40:51  30.06., Feldkirchen
  Christian Heggelbacher   41:23  29.06., Ravensburg
  Georg Sommer   42:14  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Georg Krämer   42:31  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Stefan Müller   42:54  29.06., Ravensburg
  Tobias Kolhagen   43:00  29.06., Ravensburg
  Manuela Gentgen   43:16  29.06., Ravensburg
  Roland Paul   44:00  23.03., Kellmuenz
  Bernhard von Ruepprecht   44:08  04.05., Uhldingen  
  Uschi Bergler   44:35  13.10., München
  Barbara Jans   45:07  29.06., Ravensburg
  Jürgen Schulze   45:34  29.06., Ravensburg
  Barbara Jans   46:23  23.03., Kellmünz
  Iris Fischer   46:27   09.06., Heidenheim
  Birgit Ege   46:52  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Markward Kerstiens   47:03  29.06., Ravensburg
  Uwe Noller   47:29  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Hansjörg Löw   47:37  29.06., Ravensburg
  Irene Fleiner   47:38  29.06., Ravensburg
  Bärbel Paul   47:51  21.09., Bobingen
  Wolfgang Rieth   48:35  xx.xx., Reutte
  Andrea Eninger   49:35  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Heidrun Narcin   49:36  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Irmgard Olma   50:09  21.09., Bobingen
  Alfred Stiefenhofer   50:31  29.06., Ravensburg
  Christiane Bothe   51:37  29.06., Ravensburg
  Waltraud Schaefer   56:05  11.05., Bad Waldsee
  Gerold Weihs   54:43  29.06., Ravensburg

 5.000 m Bahn

   
 Lukas Steier    17:02  03.08., Aulendorf
 Sebastian Hermann    17:03  24.09., Ravensburg
 Uwe Hahn    17:45  24.09., Ravensburg
 Roland Künstler    18:11  24.09., Ravensburg
 Roland Bäder    18:31  24.09., Ravensburg
 Peter Gissel    18:35  22.10., Ravensburg
 Ettore Dallio    18:39  26.07., Fischbach
 Brigitte Hoffmann    18:56  23.04., Ravensburg
 Thomas Kininger    19:07  24.09., Ravensburg
 Monica Carl    19:13  22.10., Ravensburg
 Roland Künstler    19:13  22.10., Ravensburg
 Klaus Tockweiler    19:30  22.10., Ravensburg
 Thomas Bless    19:36  24:09., Ravensburg
 Franz Pfanner    19:36  24.09., Ravensburg
 Manuela Gentgen    21:09  24.09., Ravensburg
 Stefan Müller    22:02  22.10., Ravensburg
 Irene Fleiner    23:37  23.04., Ravensburg
 Bärbel Paul    24:08  22.10., Ravensburg
 Irmgard Olma    25:37  26.07., Fischbach

 3.000 m Bahn

   
 Lukas Steier      9:55   21.04., Aulendorf
 Michael Müller      9:56   23.04., Ravensburg
 Maximilian Reihn    10:15   24.09., Ravensburg
 Klaus Tockweiler    10:18   23.04., Ravensburg
 Roland Künstler    10:36   23.04., Ravensburg
 Peter Gissel    10:42   24.09., Ravensburg
 Roland Bäder    10:47    23.04., Ravensburg
 Andreas Gerlach    11:01   24.09., Ravensburg
 Karin Wengert    11:03   24.09., Ravensburg
 Brigitte Hoffmann    11:07    17.07., Köngen
 Thomas Kininger    11:20   22.10., Ravensburg
 Jens Kluzik    11:23   24.09., Ravensburg
 Alfred Berner    11:44   23.04., Ravensburg
 Franz Pfanner    11:51   23.04., Ravensburg
 Sabine Heimann    12:13   23.04., Ravensburg
 Manuela Gentgen    12:31   22.10., Ravensburg
 Jürgen Schulze    12:47   22.10., Ravensburg
 Birgit Ege    13:00   24.09., Ravensburg
 Bärbel Paul    13:57   10.09., Ravensburg
 Stefan Mueller    13:57   10.09., Ravensburg
  Irmgard Olma    14:04   17.07., Köngen

 1.500 m Bahn

   
  Irmgard Olma      6:37   01.06., Helmsheim

    800 m Bahn

   
  Sylvia Schierjott      2:25   14.07., Mönchenglad.
  Roland Bäder      2:28   02.08., Fischbach

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail