*
header_2018
 
Menu
Home / Startseite Home / Startseite
Training Training
Kontakt Kontakt
Events 2018 Events 2018
Bestenliste 2018 Bestenliste 2018
Das war 2017 Das war 2017
Events 2017 Events 2017
Bestenliste 2017 Bestenliste 2017
Das war 2016 Das war 2016
Events 2016 Events 2016
Bestenliste 2016 Bestenliste 2016
Das war 2015 Das war 2015
Events 2015 Events 2015
Bestenliste 2015 Bestenliste 2015
Das war 2014 Das war 2014
Events 2014 Events 2014
Bestenliste 2014 Bestenliste 2014
Das war 2013 Das war 2013
Events 2013 Events 2013
Bestenliste 2013 Bestenliste 2013
Das war 2012 Das war 2012
Events 2012 Events 2012
Bestenliste 2012 Bestenliste 2012
Das war 2011 Das war 2011
Das war 2010 Das war 2010
Das war 2009 Das war 2009
Das war 2008 Das war 2008
Das war 2007 Das war 2007
Das war 2006 ... Das war 2006 ...
Links zum Laufen Links zum Laufen
Impressum Impressum
Datenschutz Datenschutz
PrinterFriendly
Druckoptimierte Version

 Halbmarathon

     
 Sebastian Kestler    1:16:24    02.09., Sarnen  
 Lukas Steier    1:18:12    12.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Klaus Tockweiler    1:18:29    08.04., Hannover      
 Marc Bruder    1:19:11    01.05., Überlingen  
 Michael Müller    1:22:19    15.09., Kressbronn  
 Sascha Gier    1:23:17    23.09., Ulm  
 Andreas Meschenmoser    1:23:35    12.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Andreas Müller    1:24:57    15.09., Kressbronn  
 Thomas Bless    1:31:55    08.04., Hannover  
 Hubert Weber    1:32:10    23.09., Ulm  
 Brigitte Hoffmann    1:33:20    29.05., Alicante  
 Karin Osterrieder    1:34:47    07.10., Bregenz  
 Dana Kestler    1:36:52    08.04., Hannover  
 Marion Locher    1:41:36    23.09., Ulm  
 Iris Fischer    1:42:41    06.05., Berlin  
 Willy Hamma    1:45:45    12.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Peter Somoza    1:46:22    12.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Birgit Ege    1:46:52    15.09., Kressbronn  
 Stefan Müller    1:49:49    12.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Antonie Bosch    1:58:01    07.10., Bregenz  
 Bärbel Paul    1:58:53    12.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Waltraud Schäfer    2:03:54    31.03., Öpfingen  
 
       
       
       
       

 Marathon

     
 Sebastian Kestler   2:43:43    14.10., München  
 Klaus Tockweiler   2:46:54    29.04., Düsseldorf  
 Michael Müller   3:06:35    08.04., Freiburg  
 Thomas Bless   3:23:29    07.10., Bregenz  
 Marion Locher   3:34:47    14.10., München  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       


 10 km Straßenlauf

     
 Lukas Steier    34:29   24.03., Kellmünz
 Sebastian Kestler    35:36   11.03., Schaffhausen
 Klaus Tockweiler    36:04   11.03., Schaffhausen
 Andreas Meschenmoser    36:23   09.07., Reute  
 Mark Bruder    37:08   12.05., Bad Waldsee  
 Michael Müller    38:22   30.06., Ravensburg
 Roland Künstler    39:11   11.03., Schaffhausen
 Monica Carl    40:52   24.03., Kellmünz
 Franziska Jehle    41:20   30.06., Ravensburg
 Rudolf Koscher    41:25   01.05., Überlingen
 Thomas Bless    41:44   24.03., Kellmünz
 Thomas Kinninger    42:14   30.06., Ravensburg
 Ettore Dallio    42:27   30.06., Ravensburg
 Dana Kestler    42:38   11.03., Schaffhausen
 Marc Rimpl    43:23   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Brigitte Hoffmann    44:21   28.05., Alicante
 Susanne Pfanner    44:47   07.07., Reute  
 Marion Locher    46:37   01.05., Überlingen
 Franziska Görgens    46:48   11.03., Schaffhausen
 Patrick Frahm    48:23   30.06., Ravensburg 
 ChristophSajin    48:44   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Iris Fischer    49:21   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Willy Hamma    49:39   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Manuela Gentgen    48:46   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Bärbel Paul    50:59   11.03., Schaffhausen
 Karin Osterrieder    50:39   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Iris Kessinger    50:48   30.06., Ravensburg
 Georg Sommer    51:42   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Christoph Amann    51:43   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Birgit Ege    52:16   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Irene Fleiner    53:07   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Jürgen Schulze    54:27   30.06., Ravensburg 
 Katja Balzer    56:34    03.10., Landsberg
 Waltraud Schäfer    59:00    24.03., Kellmünz
     

  10.000 m Bahn

   

   5.000 m Bahn

   
  Mark Bruder   18:19   18.09., Ravensburg
  Roland Künstler   19:12     10.04., Ravensburg
  Thomas Kininger   19:59     10.04., Ravensburg
  Monica Carl   20:16   18.09., Ravensburg
  Hubert Weber   20:44   18.09., Ravensburg
  Markus Rommel   21:46   10.04., Ravensburg
  Manuela Gentgen   23:35     18.09., Ravensburg
  Aytun Narcin   24:00     10.04., Ravensburg
  Irene Fleiner   24:22     10.04., Ravensburg
  Neil Frost   24:44     10.04., Ravensburg
  Bärbel Paul   27:56   18.09., Ravensburg
  Katja Balzer   28:11   05.09., Ravensburg

   3.000 m Bahn

   
Monica Carl  11:44  10.04., Ravensburg
Hubert Weber  12:16  10.04., Ravensburg
Markus Rommel  12:55  18.09., Ravensburg
Alfred Berner  13:09  18.09., Ravensburg
Manuela Gentgen  14:19  10.04., Ravensburg
Irene Fleiner  14:41  18.09., Ravensburg
Brigitte Hoffmann  14:45  18.09., Ravensburg
Bärbel Paul  15:04  05.09., Ravensburg
Katja Balzer  15:50  18.07., Ravensburg

 

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail